Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Spherical Plain Bearing GE.DO 2rs Series
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Organic Brown Rice Protein, Rich Dietary Fiber
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC In-line Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2x64 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2X64 PLC Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x32Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~165...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aluminum die casting for bicycle stand
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1310 Or1490 Or1550nm Triband Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tractor Solid Ball Pins CNC Machined Forgings
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Plug-in Male To Female Fixed Attenuator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS Module 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • ABS module 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 1x2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • As one of the leading 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price 1x2 mechanical fiber optic switch made in Ch...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nickel Alloy for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PCBN Grinding Wheels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Copper Target for Sputtering Metal with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 1 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14A1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bitrates●DWDM Cooled EML Laser●APD Receiver upto 80KM transmission●PIN Receiver upto 40KM transmission●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitor...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 2x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 2x8 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 2x8  PLC SplitterFeatures ApplicationsLow insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x8 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • 10G XFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps●SM 9/125um distance up to 20KM/40KM/80KM●Duplex LC connector●Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions●All-Metal housing for superior EMI Pe...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silicon Tube for Ion vacuum pump parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tungsten Plate for equipment parts with Customized Size
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 130 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0531-8317566
 
newProducts